Back to home
Athletic Club
Position
#5
Pro League
Points
37
22 played
Record
11-4-7
W-D-L
Goals
38
31 against
GD
+7
net
Form
WLWLL
last 5
Athletic Club: Squad
Squad is not available from the provider yet, or has not been synced.
Questions about Athletic Club
Which league does Athletic Club play in?
Athletic Club play in Pro League and are number 5 in the table with 37 points.
What was the last Athletic Club result?
Defence Force 2-0 Athletic Club on 29 Mar 2026 (Pro League).
