Back to home

Beitar Yavne

Position
#8
Liga Alef
Points
30
22 played
Record
9-3-10
W-D-L
Goals
27
34 against
GD
-7
net
Form
WLLLW
last 5

Beitar Yavne: Squad

Squad is not available from the provider yet, or has not been synced.

Questions about Beitar Yavne

Which league does Beitar Yavne play in?

Beitar Yavne play in Liga Alef and are number 8 in the table with 30 points.

What was the last Beitar Yavne result?

Beitar Yavne 1-0 Hapoel Herzliya on 27 Feb 2026 (Liga Alef).