Back to home

Delémont Vallée

Position
#26
Swiss Cup
Points
0
1 played
Record
0-0-1
W-D-L
Goals
0
6 against
GD
-6
net
Form
L
last 5

Delémont Vallée: Squad

Squad is not available from the provider yet, or has not been synced.

Questions about Delémont Vallée

Which league does Delémont Vallée play in?

Delémont Vallée play in Swiss Cup and are number 26 in the table with 0 points.

What was the last Delémont Vallée result?

Delémont Vallée 0-6 Franches-Montagnes on 29 Sep 2024 (Swiss Cup).