Back to home

Ermis Amyntaio

Position
#75
Cup
Points
0
1 played
Record
0-0-1
W-D-L
Goals
0
5 against
GD
-5
net
Form
LL
last 5

Ermis Amyntaio: Squad

Squad is not available from the provider yet, or has not been synced.

Questions about Ermis Amyntaio

Which league does Ermis Amyntaio play in?

Ermis Amyntaio play in Cup and are number 75 in the table with 0 points.

What was the last Ermis Amyntaio result?

Ermis Amyntaio 0-5 Iraklis 1908 on 8 Sep 2024 (Cup).