Back to home

Hakin United

Position
#21
Welsh Cup
Points
6
3 played
Record
2-0-1
W-D-L
Goals
6
6 against
GD
0
net
Form
WWL
last 5

Hakin United: Squad

Squad is not available from the provider yet, or has not been synced.

Questions about Hakin United

Which league does Hakin United play in?

Hakin United play in Welsh Cup and are number 21 in the table with 6 points.

What was the last Hakin United result?

Hakin United 1-5 Holywell on 12 Nov 2022 (Welsh Cup).