Back to home

Kelantan City

Position
#8
FA Cup
Points
4
4 played
Record
1-1-2
W-D-L
Goals
5
7 against
GD
-2
net
Form
WLDL
last 5

Kelantan City: Squad

Squad is not available from the provider yet, or has not been synced.

Questions about Kelantan City

Which league does Kelantan City play in?

Kelantan City play in FA Cup and are number 8 in the table with 4 points.

What was the last Kelantan City result?

Kuching City 4-1 Kelantan City on 10 Oct 2026 (FA Cup).