Back to home
Lasten II
Position
#76
Suomen Cup
Points
6
3 played
Record
2-0-1
W-D-L
Goals
7
3 against
GD
+4
net
Form
WWL
last 5
Lasten II: Squad
Squad is not available from the provider yet, or has not been synced.
Questions about Lasten II
Which league does Lasten II play in?
Lasten II play in Suomen Cup and are number 76 in the table with 6 points.
What was the last Lasten II result?
Lasten II 0-1 TP-T on 29 Mar 2025 (Suomen Cup).