Back to home
Los Indios Women
Position
#8
Liga Femenina
Record
3-6
W-L
Points
435
485 against
PD
-50
net
Form
WLLLW
last 5
Los Indios Women: Squad
Squad is not available from the provider yet, or has not been synced.
Questions about Los Indios Women
Which league does Los Indios Women play in?
Los Indios Women play in Liga Femenina and are number 8 in the table.
What was the last Los Indios Women result?
Corrientes Women 65-69 Los Indios Women on 3 Apr 2022 (Liga Femenina).
