Back to home
Smedby AIS
Position
#42
Svenska Cupen - Women
Points
0
1 played
Record
0-0-1
W-D-L
Goals
0
2 against
GD
-2
net
Form
WLLL
last 5
Smedby AIS: Squad
Squad is not available from the provider yet, or has not been synced.
Questions about Smedby AIS
Which league does Smedby AIS play in?
Smedby AIS play in Svenska Cupen - Women and are number 42 in the table with 0 points.
What was the last Smedby AIS result?
Smedby AIS 0-2 Örebro Söder Women on 13 Aug 2025 (Svenska Cupen - Women).