Back to home

Vihar Nikolovo

Position
#74
Cup
Points
0
2 played
Record
0-0-2
W-D-L
Goals
3
7 against
GD
-4
net
Form
LL
last 5

Vihar Nikolovo: Squad

Squad is not available from the provider yet, or has not been synced.

Questions about Vihar Nikolovo

Which league does Vihar Nikolovo play in?

Vihar Nikolovo play in Cup and are number 74 in the table with 0 points.

What was the last Vihar Nikolovo result?

Vihar Nikolovo 0-3 Spartak Pleven on 9 Sep 2023 (Cup).