Back to home
Vila Alemana
Position
#2
LNB Segunda División
Record
7-3
W-L
Points
790
744 against
PD
+46
net
Form
WWWLL
last 5
Vila Alemana: Squad
Squad is not available from the provider yet, or has not been synced.
Questions about Vila Alemana
Which league does Vila Alemana play in?
Vila Alemana play in LNB Segunda División and are number 2 in the table.
What was the last Vila Alemana result?
Vila Alemana 78-91 Omega on 21 Jun 2026 (LNB Segunda División).