Back to home
Stans Women
Position
#5
Spar Premium League Women
Points
7
10 played
Record
3-1-1
W-D-L
Goals
-
333 against
GD
-
net
Form
LDWWW
last 5
Stans Women: Squad
Squad is not available from the provider yet, or has not been synced.
Questions about Stans Women
Which league does Stans Women play in?
Stans Women play in Spar Premium League Women and are number 5 in the table with 7 points.
What was the last Stans Women result?
Stans Women 33-25 Aargau Ost Women on 16 Oct 2026 (Schweizer Cup Women).